Skip to main content

Search Google Appliance

Search Google Appliance

Find Your Representative

1. Click on your county on the map below; or
2. Select from a List of New York State Counties and Judicial Districts; or
3. Search by Member Name

New York County

1st Judicial District
Nan Eileen Mead

Kings County

2nd Judicial District
Kathleen M. Cashin

Nassau County

10th Judicial District
Roger Tilles

Suffolk County

10th Judicial District
Roger Tilles

Queens County

11th Judicial District
Judith Chin

Bronx County

12th Judicial District
Betty A. Rosa

Richmond County

13th Judicial District
Christine D. Cea

Dutchess County

9th Judicial District
Judith Johnson

Orange County

9th Judicial District
Judith Johnson

Putnam County

9th Judicial District
Judith Johnson

Rockland County

9th Judicial District
Judith Johnson

Westchester County

9th Judicial District
Judith Johnson

Allegany County

8th Judicial District
Catherine Collins

Cattaraugus County

8th Judicial District
Catherine Collins

Chautauqua County

8th Judicial District
Catherine Collins

Erie County

8th Judicial District
Catherine Collins

Genesee County

8th Judicial District
Catherine Collins

Niagara County

8th Judicial District
Catherine Collins

Orleans County

8th Judicial District
Catherine Collins

Wyoming County

8th Judicial District
Catherine Collins

Cayuga County

7th Judicial District
T. Andrew Brown

Livingston County

7th Judicial District
T. Andrew Brown

Monroe County

7th Judicial District
T. Andrew Brown

Ontario County

7th Judicial District
T. Andrew Brown

Seneca County

7th Judicial District
T. Andrew Brown

Steuben County

7th Judicial District
T. Andrew Brown

Wayne County

7th Judicial District
T. Andrew Brown

Yates County

7th Judicial District
T. Andrew Brown

Albany County

3rd Judicial District
Josephine Victoria Finn

Columbia County

3rd Judicial District
Josephine Victoria Finn

Greene County

3rd Judicial District
Josephine Victoria Finn

Rensselaer County

3rd Judicial District
Josephine Victoria Finn

Schoharie County

3rd Judicial District
Josephine Victoria Finn

Sullivan County

3rd Judicial District
Josephine Victoria Finn

Ulster County

3rd Judicial District
Josephine Victoria Finn

Broome County

6th Judicial District
James R. Tallon, Jr.

Chemung County

6th Judicial District
James R. Tallon, Jr.

Chenango County

6th Judicial District
James R. Tallon, Jr.

Cortland County

6th Judicial District
James R. Tallon, Jr.

Delaware County

6th Judicial District
James R. Tallon, Jr.

Otsego County

6th Judicial District
James R. Tallon, Jr.

Schuyler County

6th Judicial District
James R. Tallon, Jr.

Madison County

6th Judicial District
James R. Tallon, Jr.

Tioga County

6th Judicial District
James R. Tallon, Jr.

Tompkins County

6th Judicial District
James R. Tallon, Jr.

Herkimer County

5th Judicial District
Elizabeth Hakanson

Jefferson County

5th Judicial District
Elizabeth Hakanson

Lewis County

5th Judicial District
Elizabeth Hakanson

Oneida County

5th Judicial District
Elizabeth Hakanson

Onondaga County

5th Judicial District
Elizabeth Hakanson

Oswego County

5th Judicial District
Elizabeth Hakanson

Franklin County

4th Judicial District
Beverly L. Ouderkirk

Clinton County

4th Judicial District
Beverly L. Ouderkirk

Essex County

4th Judicial District
Beverly L. Ouderkirk

Hamilton County

4th Judicial District
Beverly L. Ouderkirk

Warren County

4th Judicial District
Beverly L. Ouderkirk

Washington County

4th Judicial District
Beverly L. Ouderkirk

Fulton County

4th Judicial District
Beverly L. Ouderkirk

Saratoga County

4th Judicial District
Beverly L. Ouderkirk

Montgomery County

4th Judicial District
Beverly L. Ouderkirk

Schenectady County

4th Judicial District
Beverly L. Ouderkirk

St. Lawrence County

4th Judicial District
Beverly L. Ouderkirk